|
Old Boys
NOB37 Man 06.03.2006 17:00 NIH Røa - Ullevål 3 - 2
Sluttabell
Stabæk 9 9 0 0 98 - 23 18
Solberg 9 7 0 2 60 - 31 14
-----------------------------
Drammen 9 7 0 2 66 - 36 14
Ready 9 5 0 4 48 - 44 10
Røa 9 5 0 4 34 - 41 10
Mjøndalen 9 5 0 4 45 - 38 10
Ullevål 9 3 0 6 34 - 41 6
Haslum 9 2 0 7 16 - 63 4
Sagene 9 2 0 7 27 - 65 4
Snarøen 9 0 0 9 18 - 65 0
Finale: fredag 03.03 kl.20.00 Marienlyst
Solberg - Stabæk 5 - 8
NOB01 Ons 14.12.2005 21:15 Stabekk Stabæk - Ready 10 - 4
NOB02 Tor 15.12.2005 18:45 Gressbanen Røa - Haslum 5 - 2
NOB03 Tor 15.12.2005 20:00 Valle H. Sagene - Solberg 6 - 13
NOB04 Tor 15.12.2005 20:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Ullevål 5 - 4
NOB05 Tor 15.12.2005 20:30 Risenga Snarøen - Drammen 3 - 12
NOB06 Tor 22.12.2005 20:00 Valle H. Ullevål - Stabæk 2 - 9
NOB07 Tor 22.12.2005 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Mjøndalen 3 - 4
NOB09 Tor 22.12.2005 20:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Røa 6 - 5
NOB10 Tor 22.12.2005 20:45 Gressbanen Ready - Snarøen 1 - 0
NOB11 Ons 04.01.2006 21:15 Stabekk Stabæk - Solberg 8 - 5
NOB12 Tor 05.01.2006 18:45 Gressbanen Ready - Ullevål 4 - 8
NOB13 Tor 05.01.2006 20:00 Valle H. Sagene - Drammen 2 - 12
NOB14 Tor 05.01.2006 20:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Haslum 7 - 1
NOB15 Tor 05.01.2006 20:30 Risenga Snarøen - Røa 4 - 7
NOB08 Man 09.01.2006 20:00 Haslum Haslum - Sagene 4 - 3
NOB16 Tor 12.01.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Ready 13 - 4
NOB17 Tor 12.01.2006 20:00 Haslum Haslum - Stabæk 0 - 21
NOB20 Tor 12.01.2006 20:00 Valle H. Ullevål - Snarøen 6 - 5
NOB18 Tor 12.01.2006 20:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Mjøndalen 6 - 3
NOB19 Tor 12.01.2006 20:45 Gressbanen Røa - Sagene 4 - 1
NOB21 Ons 18.01.2006 21:15 Stabekk Stabæk - Drammen 6 - 3
NOB23 Tor 19.01.2006 20:00 Valle H. Ullevål - Solberg 0 - 4
NOB24 Tor 19.01.2006 20:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Røa 3 - 4
NOB22 Tor 19.01.2006 20:45 Gressbanen Ready - Haslum 9 - 0
NOB25 Tir 24.01.2006 20:30 Risenga Snarøen - Sagene 2 - 4
NOB27 Tir 24.01.2006 21:00 Marienlyst Drammen - Ready 6 - 4
NOB26 Tor 26.01.2006 20:00 Haslum Haslum - Ullevål 1 - 7
NOB30 Tor 26.01.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Snarøen 9 - 1
NOB28 Tor 26.01.2006 20:45 Gressbanen Røa - Stabæk 2 - 13
NOB31 Ons 01.02.2006 21:15 Stabekk Stabæk - Sagene 10 - 2
NOB32 Tor 02.02.2006 18:45 Gressbanen Ready - Røa 5 - 2
NOB33 Tor 02.02.2006 20:00 Valle H. Ullevål - Drammen 2 - 5
NOB35 Tor 02.02.2006 20:30 Risenga Snarøen - Mjøndalen 2 - 6
NOB34 Tor 02.02.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Haslum 1 - 0 WO
NOB38 Tor 09.02.2006 20:00 Valle H. Sagene - Ready 2 - 7
NOB36 Tor 09.02.2006 20:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Solberg 6 - 7
NOB39 Tor 09.02.2006 20:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Stabæk 4 - 6
NOB40 Tor 09.02.2006 20:30 Risenga Snarøen - Haslum 0 - 4
NOB29 Tir 14.02.2006 20:00 Voldsløkka Sagene - Mjøndalen 2 - 10
NOB45 Ons 15.02.2006 21:15 Stabekk Stabæk - Snarøen 15 - 1
NOB44 Tor 16.02.2006 20:00 Marienlyst Haslum - Drammen 4 - 10
NOB41 Tor 16.02.2006 20:45 Gressbanen Ready - Mjøndalen 10 - 3
NOB43 Ons 01.03.2006 20:00 Valle H. Røa - Solberg 2 - 5
NOB42 Tor 02.03.2006 20:00 Valle H. Ullevål - Sagene 3 - 5
Veteran
Sluttabell
Ullevål 5 4 1 0 39 - 21 9
Sagene 5 4 0 1 52 - 28 8
Ready 5 3 1 1 25 - 26 7
Stabæk 5 2 0 3 35 - 46 4
Haslum 5 0 1 4 20 - 27 1
Høvik 5 0 1 4 14 - 36 1
S.omg 1: uke 2
Høvik - Stabæk 11.01 kl.21.30 Stabekk 1 - 8
Ullevål - Haslum 09.01 kl.18.30 Voldsløkka 4 - 2
S.omg 2: uke 3
Sagene - Ullevål 16.01 kl.19.00 Voldsløkka 6 - 8
Haslum - Høvik 16.01 kl.20.30 Haslum 7 - 7
S.omg 3: uke 4
Ullevål - Høvik 23.01 kl.18.30 Voldsløkka 4 - 2
Stabæk - Sagene 23.01 kl.21.00 Stabekk 9 - 17
Ready - Haslum 24.01 kl.18.30 Voldsløkka 5 - 3
S.omg 4: uke 5
Ullevål - Stabæk 30.01 kl.18.30 Voldsløkka 18 - 6
Høvik - Ready 01.02 kl.21.00 Høvik 2 - 4
Haslum - Sagene 30.01 kl.20.00 Haslum 6 - 7
S.Omg 5: uke 6
Ready - Ullevål 08.02 kl.19.30 Voldsløkka 5 - 5
Sagene - Høvik 06.02 kl.19.00 Voldsløkka 13 - 2
Stabæk - Haslum 06.02 kl.21.00 Stabekk 4 - 2
S.omg 2: uke 3
Stabæk - Ready 27.02 kl.20.30 Stabekk 7 - 8
S.omg 1: uke 2
Ready - Sagene 02.03 kl.20.30 Voldsløkka 3 - 9
Suzuki Junior
Sluttabell
Stabæk 10 10 0 0 113 - 24 20
Solberg 10 8 0 2 109 - 34 16
Drammen 10 8 0 2 78 - 31 16
Sarpsborg 10 6 0 4 69 - 30 12
Ullern 10 5 1 4 53 - 49 11
Ready 10 5 1 4 46 - 44 11
Skeid 10 4 0 6 33 - 64 8
Snarøen 10 4 0 6 52 - 66 8
--------------------------------
Øv/H 10 2 1 7 28 - 79 5
Ullevål 10 1 1 8 33 - 72 3
Høvik 10 0 0 10 10 -130 0
Kvart: Torsdag 16.02
Snarøen - Stabæk, Hauger kl.21.00 2 - 24
Solberg - Sarpsborg, Solberg kl.20.00 9 - 7
Ullern - Ready, Valle H. kl.20.00 6 - 1
Skeid - Drammen, NIH kl.20.00 0 - 17
Semi: Mandag 27.02
Stabæk - Drammen, Stabekk kl.21.00 10 - 2
Ullern - Solberg, NIH kl.20.00 3 - 10
Bronse: torsdag 02.03 kl.17.30 Marienlyst
Drammen - Ullern 10 - 3
Finale: torsdag 02.03 kl.20.00 Marienlyst
Stabæk - Solberg 6 - 3
NJU02 Tor 17.11.2005 18:30 Hauger Høvik - Sarpsborg 0 - 23
NJU05 Tor 17.11.2005 20:00 Valle H. Skeid - Snarøen 9 - 6
NJU01 Tor 17.11.2005 21:00 Stabekk Ready - Stabæk 1 - 9
NJU03 Tor 17.11.2005 21:00 Hauger Øv./H. - Ullevål 3 - 3
NJU09 Tor 24.11.2005 20:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg - Øv./H. 12 - 1
NJU06 Tor 24.11.2005 21:00 Hauger Snarøen - Ready 4 - 7
NJU14 Tor 01.12.2005 20:00 Sarpsborg Drammen - Sarpsborg 4 - 3
NJU15 Tor 01.12.2005 20:00 NIH Skeid - Ullevål 7 - 4
NJU11 Tor 01.12.2005 20:15 Gressbanen Ready - Solberg 4 - 9
NJU12 Tor 01.12.2005 21:00 Stabekk Stabæk - Snarøen 7 - 3
NJU13 Tor 01.12.2005 21:00 Hauger Øv./H. - Ullern 1 - 5
NJU17 Tor 08.12.2005 17:45 NIH Ullevål - Ready 3 - 5
NJU18 Tor 08.12.2005 20:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg - Skeid 2 - 3
NJU19 Tor 08.12.2005 20:00 NIH Ullern - Drammen 2 - 6
NJU16 Tor 08.12.2005 20:00 Vassenga Solberg - Stabæk 2 - 6
NJU20 Tor 08.12.2005 21:00 Hauger Høvik - Øv./H. 3 - 8
NJU08 Fre 09.12.2005 20:15 NIH Ullevål - Drammen 3 - 5
NJU25 Tor 15.12.2005 20:00 NIH Skeid - Ullern 2 - 5
NJU21 Tor 15.12.2005 20:15 Gressbanen Ready - Sarpsborg 2 - 3
NJU24 Tor 15.12.2005 20:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Høvik 18 - 0
NJU23 Tor 15.12.2005 21:00 Hauger Snarøen - Solberg 3 - 17
NJU22 Tor 15.12.2005 21:00 Stabekk Stabæk - Ullevål 23 - 1
NJU28 Tor 22.12.2005 17:45 NIH Ullern - Ready 2 - 2
NJU30 Tor 22.12.2005 18:30 Hauger Øv./H. - Drammen 3 - 7
NJU26 Tor 22.12.2005 20:00 NIH Ullevål - Snarøen 4 - 9
NJU27 Tor 22.12.2005 20:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg - Stabæk 2 - 6
NJU29 Tor 22.12.2005 21:00 Hauger Høvik - Skeid 1 - 7
NJU04 Man 02.01.2006 19:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Solberg 6 - 8
NJU33 Tor 05.01.2006 18:30 Hauger Snarøen - Sarpsborg 3 - 2
NJU34 Tor 05.01.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Ullevål 10 - 0
NJU35 Tor 05.01.2006 20:00 NIH Skeid - Øv./H. 2 - 6
NJU31 Tor 05.01.2006 20:15 Gressbanen Ready - Høvik 3 - 1
NJU32 Tor 05.01.2006 21:00 Stabekk Stabæk - Ullern 17 - 8
NJU37 Tor 12.01.2006 17:45 NIH Ullern - Snarøen 7 - 2
NJU36 Tor 12.01.2006 20:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg - Solberg 9 - 6
NJU40 Tor 12.01.2006 20:00 NIH Skeid - Drammen 2 - 7
NJU39 Tor 12.01.2006 21:00 Hauger Øv./H. - Ready 1 - 12
NJU45 Tor 19.01.2006 20:00 NIH Ullevål - Sarpsborg 2 - 4
NJU44 Tor 19.01.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Ullern 7 - 3
NJU41 Tor 19.01.2006 20:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Ready 12 - 2
NJU42 Tor 19.01.2006 21:00 Stabekk Stabæk - Øv./H. 6 - 1
NJU43 Tor 19.01.2006 21:00 Hauger Snarøen - Høvik 10 - 3
NJU10 Ons 01.02.2006 20:15 Gressbanen Ullern - Høvik 12 - 0
NJU07 Ons 01.02.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Skeid 10 - 1
NJU47 Tor 02.02.2006 18:30 Høvik Høvik - Solberg 0 - 22
NJU46 Tor 02.02.2006 20:00 NIH Ullern - Ullevål 6 - 3
NJU50 Tor 02.02.2006 20:15 Gressbanen Ready - Skeid 8 - 0
NJU49 Man 06.02.2006 21:00 Stabekk Drammen - Stabæk 4 - 7
NJU48 Tor 02.02.2006 21:00 Hauger Øv./H. - Snarøen 2 - 11
NJU38 Tir 07.02.2006 20:00 Høvik Høvik - Stabæk 2 - 17
NJU55 Tor 09.02.2006 20:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg - Ullern 9 - 3
NJU53 Tor 09.02.2006 20:00 Solberg Solberg - Øv./H. 18 - 2
NJU54 Tor 09.02.2006 20:00 NIH Ullevål - Høvik 10 - 0
NJU51 Tor 09.02.2006 21:00 Stabekk Stabæk - Skeid 15 - 0
NJU52 Tor 09.02.2006 21:00 Hauger Snarøen - Drammen 1 - 9
Derbi GUTT ELITE
Sluttabell
Solberg 9 9 0 0 95 - 15 18
Stabæk 9 8 0 1 74 - 18 16
Ready 9 7 0 2 40 - 30 14
Skeid 9 6 0 3 52 - 47 12
Drammen 9 5 0 4 48 - 36 10
----------------------------
Ullevål 9 3 0 5 32 - 53 6
Øv./H. 9 2 1 6 33 - 35 5
Mjøndalen 9 2 0 7 32 - 60 4
Høvik 9 2 0 7 21 - 62 4
Snarøen 9 0 1 8 17 - 82 1
NGE02 Fre 18.11.2005 20:15 Vassenga Solberg - Ready 3 - 0
NGE03 Fre 18.11.2005 18:30 Hauger Øv./H. - Stabæk 4 - 7
NGE01 Fre 18.11.2005 18:30 Valle H. Ullevål - Mjøndalen 5 - 3
NGE05 Fre 18.11.2005 20:30 Gressbanen Skeid - Drammen 6 - 4
NGE06 Fre 25.11.2005 18:30 Hauger Snarøen - Ullevål 6 - 7
NGE07 Fre 25.11.2005 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk - Høvik 12 - 2
NGE08 Fre 25.11.2005 20:30 Gressbanen Ready - Øv./H. 2 - 1
NGE11 Fre 02.12.2005 18:30 Valle H. Ullevål - Stabæk 1 - 9
NGE13 Fre 02.12.2005 18:30 Hauger Øv./H. - Skeid 3 - 4
NGE15 Søn 04.12.2005 20:00 Vassenga Drammen - Solberg 6 - 7
NGE14 Fre 02.12.2005 20:00 Risenga Høvik - Ready 3 - 9
NGE12 Fre 02.12.2005 20:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Snarøen 6 - 1
NGE18 Fre 09.12.2005 18:30 Valle H. Skeid - Høvik 4 - 3
NGE19 Fre 09.12.2005 20:15 Vassenga Solberg - Øv./H. 7 - 1
NGE20 Fre 09.12.2005 18:30 Hauger Snarøen - Drammen 2 - 12
NGE16 Fre 09.12.2005 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk - Mjøndalen 11 - 2
NGE17 Fre 09.12.2005 20:30 Gressbanen Ready - Ullevål 6 - 4
NGE09 Fre 16.12.2005 18:30 Valle H. Skeid - Solberg 1 - 17
NGE10 Fre 16.12.2005 20:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Drammen 1 - 5
NGE04 Fre 16.12.2005 20:00 Risenga Høvik - Snarøen 4 - 1
NGE22 Fre 06.01.2006 18:30 Gressbanen Ready - Mjøndalen 10 - 5
NGE21 Fre 06.01.2006 18:30 Valle H. Ullevål - Skeid 4 - 7
NGE25 Fre 06.01.2006 19:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Øv./H. 5 - 2
NGE24 Fre 06.01.2006 20:00 Høvik Høvik - Solberg 2 - 11
NGE23 Fre 06.01.2006 20:30 Hauger Snarøen - Stabæk 1 - 8
NGE27 Fre 13.01.2006 18:30 Valle H. Skeid - Mjøndalen 7 - 3
NGE29 Fre 13.01.2006 18:30 Hauger Øv./H. - Høvik 11 - 0
NGE26 Fre 13.01.2006 20:30 Gressbanen Ready - Snarøen 4 - 1
NGE28 Fre 13.01.2006 20:30 Solberg Solberg - Ullevål 12 - 1
NGE30 Fre 13.01.2006 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk - Drammen 9 - 4
NGE31 Fre 20.01.2006 18:30 Valle H. Ullevål - Øv./H. 4 - 2
NGE34 Fre 20.01.2006 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk - Ready 8 - 0
NGE33 Fre 20.01.2006 20:30 Hauger Snarøen - Skeid 1 - 17
NGE35 Ons 25.01.2006 19:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Høvik 5 - 2
NGE38 Fre 03.02.2006 18:30 Hauger Øv./H. - Mjøndalen 6 - 4
NGE39 Tor 26.01.2006 20:00 Høvik Høvik - Ullevål 4 - 3
NGE36 Fre 03.02.2006 18:30 Valle H. Skeid - Stabæk 3 - 7
NGE40 Ons 01.02.2006 19:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Ready 3 - 4
NGE32 Tir 07.02.2006 20:00 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Solberg 2 - 14
NGE37 Ons 08.02.2006 17:30 Solberg Solberg - Snarøen 21 - 1
NGE45 Fre 10.02.2006 18:30 Valle H. Ullevål - Drammen 3 - 4
NGE44 Fre 10.02.2006 18:30 Gressbanen Ready - Skeid 5 - 3
NGE41 Fre 10.02.2006 20:00 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Høvik 6 - 1
NGE42 Fre 10.02.2006 20:30 Hauger Snarøen - Øv./H. 3 - 3
NGE43 Fre 10.02.2006 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk - Solberg 1 - 3
Derbi GUTT KVAL
Sluttabell
Haslum 8 7 0 1 65 - 16 14
Ullern 8 6 0 2 58 - 17 12
N.Sande 8 5 1 1 36 - 26 11
-----------------------------
Stabæk 2 8 5 0 3 46 - 31 10
Ullern/Røa 8 4 0 4 38 - 31 8
Drammen 2 8 4 0 4 34 - 31 8
Ready 2 8 3 1 4 36 - 28 7
Høvik 2 8 1 0 7 16 - 66 2
Øv./H. 2 8 0 0 8 10 - 93 0
NGK03 Fre 18.11.2005 20:30 Hauger Øv./H. 2 - Høvik 2 4 - 7
NGK04 Fre 18.11.2005 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - Haslum 3 - 9
NGK01 Fre 18.11.2005 20:30 Valle H. Ullern - Ready 2 7 - 2
NGK02 Søn 20.11.2005 15:00 Vassenga N. Sande - Drammen 2 6 - 1
NGK07 Søn 27.11.2005 20:00 Vassenga Drammen 2 - Øv./H. 2 11 - 0
NGK05 Fre 25.11.2005 20:30 Hauger Haslum - Ullern 1 - 2
NGK08 Fre 25.11.2005 20:30 Valle H. Ullern/Røa - N. Sande 2 - 1
NGK09 Fre 02.12.2005 20:30 Valle H. Ullern - Høvik 2 16 - 0
NGK12 Fre 02.12.2005 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - Drammen 2 4 - 5
NGK10 Fre 02.12.2005 20:30 Gressbanen Ready 2 - Haslum 2 - 5
NGK11 Fre 02.12.2005 20:30 Hauger Øv./H. 2 - Ullern/Røa 1 - 16
NGK14 Fre 09.12.2005 20:00 Risenga Drammen 2 - Ullern 2 - 8
NGK13 Fre 09.12.2005 20:30 Hauger Høvik 2 - Ready 2 1 - 6
NGK15 Fre 09.12.2005 20:30 Valle H. Ullern/Røa - Stabæk 2 1 - 7
NGK16 Fre 16.12.2005 18:30 Vassenga N. Sande - Øv./H. 2 6 - 0
NGK06 Fre 16.12.2005 20:30 Hauger Høvik 2 - Stabæk 2 2 - 9
NGK19 Fre 06.01.2006 18:30 Haslum Haslum - Høvik 2 10 - 1
NGK18 Fre 06.01.2006 20:30 Gressbanen Ready 2 - Drammen 2 2 - 3
NGK20 Fre 06.01.2006 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - N. Sande 4 - 5
NGK17 Fre 06.01.2006 20:30 Ullern Ullern - Ullern/Røa 5 - 4
NGK21 Fre 13.01.2006 19:30 Marienlyst Drammen 2 - Haslum 1 - 5
NGK22 Fre 13.01.2006 20:30 Valle H. Ullern/Røa - Ready 2 2 - 7
NGK24 Fre 13.01.2006 20:30 Hauger Øv./H. 2 - Stabæk 2 2 - 9
NGK25 Ons 18.01.2006 20:00 Ullern Ullern - Øv./H. 2 15 - 0
NGK27 Fre 20.01.2006 18:30 Haslum Haslum - Ullern/Røa 4 - 2
NGK28 Søn 22.01.2006 18:30 Høvik Høvik 2 - Drammen 2 1 - 7
NGK23 Tor 26.01.2006 19:30 Nordre S. N. Sande - Ullern 4 - 3
NGK30 Fre 03.02.2006 19:00 Nordre S. N. Sande - Haslum 2 - 10
NGK31 Fre 03.02.2006 20:30 Hauger Øv./H. 2 - Ready 2 0 - 8
NGK32 Fre 03.02.2006 20:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - Ullern 4 - 2
NGK29 Fre 03.02.2006 20:30 Valle H. Ullern/Røa - Høvik 2 6 - 2
NGK26 Tor 09.02.2006 18:00 NIH Ready 2 - N. Sande 4 - 4
NGK34 Fre 10.02.2006 18:30 Haslum Haslum - Øv./H. 2 21 - 3
NGK36 Fre 10.02.2006 19:30 Marienlyst Drammen 2 - Ullern/Røa 4 - 5
NGK35 Fre 10.02.2006 20:00 Høvik Høvik 2 - N. Sande 2 - 8
NGK33 Fre 10.02.2006 20:30 Gressbanen Ready 2 - Stabæk 2 5 - 6
Kvartfinale: fredag 17.02
Solberg - Ullern, fredag 17.02 kl.19.15 Solberg 9 - 2
Haslum - Stabæk 1, fredag 17.02 kl.18.30 Hauger 3 - 8
Skeid - Ready, fredag 17.02 kl.20.30 NIH 4 - 5
N.Sande - Drammen, fredag 17.02 kl.20.00 Sande 0 - 8
Semi: tirsdag 28.02
Ready 1 - Solberg, fredag 03.03 kl.20.00 Gressbanen 4 - 3
Drammen 1 - Stabæk 1, tirsdag 28.02 kl.21.00 Marienlyst 3 - 8
Bronse: søndag 05.03 kl.15.00 Marienlyst
Solberg - Drammen 1 5 - 4
Finale: søndag 05.03 kl.17.00 Marienlyst
Stabæk - Ready 1 6 - 0
SMÅGUTT A
Sluttabell
Stabæk 1 5 5 0 0 44 - 2 10
Øv/H 1 5 3 0 2 21 - 21 6
---------------------------------
Ullevål 1 5 2 1 2 12 - 17 5
Røa 1 5 2 0 3 14 - 19 4
---------------------------------
Strømsgodset 1 5 1 2 2 13 - 15 4
Ready 1 5 0 1 4 4 - 34 1
NSA01 Lør 03.12.2005 16:00 Gressbanen Ready 1 - Ullevål 1 1 - 7
NSA02 Tir 20.12.2005 17:15 Gressbanen Røa 1 - Stabæk 1 0 - 9
NSA03 Søn 11.12.2005 15:00 Hauger Øv./H. 1 - Strømsg. 1 2 - 5
NSA06 Søn 08.01.2006 09:30 Marienlyst Strømsg. 1 - Stabæk 1 1 - 4
NSA05 Søn 08.01.2006 17:00 Hauger Øv./H. 1 - Ready 1 7 - 0
NSA09 Søn 22.01.2006 11:00 Marienlyst Strømsg. 1 - Røa 1 3 - 5
NSA08 Søn 22.01.2006 19:30 Stabekk Stabæk 1 - Ready 1 12 - 0
NSA07 Man 23.01.2006 20:00 Hosle Ullevål 1 - Øv./H. 1 1 - 7
NSA04 Tor 26.01.2006 18:30 NIH Røa 1 - Ullevål 1 1 - 2
NSA11 Lør 28.01.2006 16:00 Hauger Øv./H. 1 - Røa 1 5 - 3
NSA10 Lør 28.01.2006 16:45 Valle H. Ullevål 1 - Stabæk 1 1 - 7
NSA12 Søn 29.01.2006 15:15 Gressbanen Ready 1 - Strømsg. 1 3 - 3
NSA14 Lør 04.02.2006 16:30 Gressbanen Ready 1 - Røa 1 0 - 5
NSA15 Søn 05.02.2006 16:00 Valle H. Ullevål 1 - Strømsg. 1 1 - 1
NSA13 Søn 05.02.2006 17:30 Stabekk Stabæk 1 - Øv./H. 1 12 - 0
SMÅGUTT B
Sluttabell
Ullern 5 4 0 1 39 - 4 8
Solberg 5 4 0 1 37 - 11 8
----------------------------
N.Sande 5 2 1 2 15 - 14 5
Mjøndalen 5 2 0 3 9 - 35 4
----------------------------
Drammen 5 1 1 3 8 - 25 3
Skeid 5 0 2 3 7 - 25 2
NSB03 Søn 04.12.2005 14:00 Vassenga N. Sande - Solberg 0 - 3
NSB02 Søn 04.12.2005 15:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Drammen 4 - 3
NSB01 Søn 04.12.2005 16:45 NIH Skeid - Ullern 0 - 9
NSB06 Lør 14.01.2006 16:45 NIH Ullern - N. Sande 9 - 1
NSB04 Ons 18.01.2006 17:30 Vassenga Solberg - Mjøndalen 11 - 1
NSB07 Lør 21.01.2006 14:00 NIH Ullern - Solberg 9 - 1
NSB08 Søn 22.01.2006 15:30 Vassenga Mjøndalen - Skeid 4 - 3
NSB12 Søn 29.01.2006 14:00 Sande N. Sande - Skeid 2 - 2
NSB10 Tir 31.01.2006 19:00 Ullern Ullern - Mjøndalen 11 - 0
NSB11 Søn 29.01.2006 18:00 Solberg Solberg - Drammen 13 - 1
NSB05 Lør 04.02.2006 14:00 NIH Drammen - Skeid 2 - 2
NSB13 Søn 05.02.2006 09:30 Marienlyst Drammen - Ullern 2 - 1
NSB14 Søn 05.02.2006 14:30 NIH Skeid - Solberg 0 - 9
NSB15 Søn 05.02.2006 18:00 Vassenga Mjøndalen - N. Sande 0 - 7
NSB09 Man 06.02.2006 20:00 Sande Drammen - N. Sande 0 - 5
SMÅGUTT C
Sluttabell
Øvrev./Hosle 2 5 5 0 0 34 - 3 10
---------------------------------
Røa 2 5 4 0 1 36 - 10 8
---------------------------------
Stabæk 2 5 2 1 2 17 - 20 5
Strømsgodset 2 5 1 1 3 12 - 20 3
Ullevål 2 5 1 0 4 15 - 37 2
Ready 2 5 1 0 4 14 - 38 2
NSC03 Lør 03.12.2005 15:15 NIH Ullevål 2 - Strømsg. 2 1 - 3
NSC02 Søn 18.12.2005 16:45 Gressbanen Ready 2 - Røa 2 1 - 7
NSC01 Søn 04.12.2005 17:00 Hauger Øv./H. 2 - Stabæk 2 4 - 0
NSC06 Lør 07.01.2006 18:00 Marienlyst Strømsg. 2 - Øv./H. 2 1 - 4
NSC05 Søn 08.01.2006 19:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - Ready 2 7 - 2
NSC04 Lør 14.01.2006 16:00 Valle H. Røa 2 - Ullevål 2 12 - 1
NSC09 Lør 21.01.2006 18:00 Marienlyst Strømsg. 2 - Røa 2 2 - 8
NSC07 Lør 21.01.2006 16:00 Valle H. Ullevål 2 - Stabæk 2 4 - 6
NSC08 Søn 22.01.2006 09:00 Hauger Øv./H. 2 - Ready 2 12 - 0
NSC10 Søn 29.01.2006 14:30 NIH Ullevål 2 - Øv./H. 2 1 - 10
NSC12 Søn 29.01.2006 16:45 Gressbanen Ready 2 - Strømsg. 2 5 - 4
NSC11 Søn 29.01.2006 19:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - Røa 2 2 - 8
NSC14 Søn 05.02.2006 16:00 NIH Røa 2 - Øv./H. 2 1 - 4
NSC13 Man 06.02.2006 17:00 Gressbanen Ready 2 - Ullevål 2 6 - 8
NSC15 Søn 05.02.2006 19:30 Stabekk Stabæk 2 - Strømsg. 2 2 - 2
SMÅGUTT D
Sluttabell
Sarpsborg 5 5 0 0 49 - 2 10
-----------------------------------
Snarøen 5 4 0 1 46 - 13 8
-----------------------------------
Skiold/Konnerud 5 3 0 2 18 - 17 6
Frigg 5 2 0 3 18 - 26 4
Sparta/Bragerøen 5 1 0 4 15 - 32 2
Haslum 5 0 0 5 5 - 61 0
NSD02 Søn 04.12.2005 10:00 Risenga Spa/Bra - Frigg 3 - 6
NSD03 Søn 04.12.2005 11:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 - Skiold/Konnerud 6 - 0
NSD01 Lør 03.12.2005 17:00 Hauger Haslum - Snarøen 1 - 22
NSD06 Søn 08.01.2006 20:00 Marienlyst Skiold/Konnerud - Haslum 11 - 2
NSD04 Søn 08.01.2006 16:45 NIH Frigg - Sarpsborg 1 1 - 5
NSD05 Man 16.01.2006 20:30 Risenga Snarøen - Spa/Bra 6 - 2
NSD09 Søn 22.01.2006 20:00 Marienlyst Skiold/Konnerud - Spa/Bra 4 - 2
NSD12 Lør 28.01.2006 16:45 NIH Frigg - Skiold/Konnerud 2 - 3
NSD10 Søn 29.01.2006 11:00 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 - Snarøen 7 - 0
NSD11 Søn 29.01.2006 17:30 Haslum Haslum - Spa/Bra 0 - 7
NSD07 Tor 02.02.2006 18:30 Sarpsborg Sarpsborg 1 - Haslum 15 - 0
NSD08 Tor 02.02.2006 18:30 NIH Snarøen - Frigg 13 - 3
NSD14 Lør 04.02.2006 16:00 NIH Frigg - Haslum 6 - 2
NSD13 Søn 05.02.2006 11:00 Marienlyst Spa/Bra - Sarpsborg 1 1 - 16
NSD15 Søn 05.02.2006 18:00 Risenga Snarøen - Skiold/Konnerud 5 - 0
Kvalifisering 1: tirsdag 07/onsdag 08.02
Røa 2 - Mjøndalen, onsdag 08.02 kl.18.30 NIH 9 - 2
Snarøen - Røa 1, onsdag 08.02 kl.21.00 Stabekk 1 - 6
Kvalifisering 2: lørdag 11/søndag 12.02
Ullevål 1 - Røa 2, lørdag 11.02 kl.14.30 NIH 5 - 3
Nordre Sande - Røa 1, søndag 12.02 kl.18.00 Sande 1 - 2
Kvartfinale: tirsdag 14/onsdag 15.02
Stabæk 1 - Ullevål 1, tirsdag 14.02 kl.21.00 Stabekk 7 - 0
Ullern - Sarpsborg, tirsdag 14.02 kl.20.00 Ullern 5 - 1
Solberg - Øv/H 1, tirsdag 14.02 kl.21.00 Solberg 2 - 3
Røa 1 - Øv/H 2, onsdag 15.02 kl.20.00 Valle H. 6 - 4
Semi: mandag 27.02
Stabæk 1 - Ullern, mandag 27.02 kl.19.00 Stabekk 8 - 4
Øv/H 1 - Røa 1, mandag 27.02 kl.20.00 Hauger 3 - 6
Bronse: fredag 03.03 kl.18.00 Marienlyst
Ullern - Øv/H 1 6 - 5
Finale: lørdag 04.03 kl.12.00 Marienlyst
Røa 1 - Stabæk 1 2 - 3
|