Slutt tabell
Stabæk 10 8 1 1 76 - 31 20
Mjøndalen 10 7 2 1 74 - 19 17
Røa 10 6 1 3 77 - 45 15
Solberg 10 4 0 6 37 - 51 8
Ullern 10 2 0 8 20 - 94 4
Ullevål 10 1 0 9 41 - 85 2
Toppscorer elite
Sinnataggen
S.omg 1: tirs 26.12
Stabæk - Røa Hauger 12- 8
Solberg - Mjøndalen Vassenga 2- 4
Ullern - Ullevål NIH 7- 4
S.omg 2: søn 31.12
Røa - Stabæk NIH 5- 3
Mjøndalen - Solberg Vassenga 8- 2
Ullevål - Ullern NIH 12- 2
S.omg 3: ons 03.01
Ullern - Stabæk NIH 3-14
Røa - Mjøndalen Valle Hovin 2- 6
Solberg - Ullevål Solberg 4- 2
S.omg 4: ons 10.01
Ullern - Røa Valle Hovin 3- 8
Stabæk - Solberg tirs 09.01 Hauger 12- 2
Ullevål - Mjøndalen NIH 1- 9
S.omg 5: ons 17.01
Røa - Ullern Røa 4- 1
Solberg - Stabæk Solberg 2- 5
Mjøndalen - Ullevål Vassenga 12- 5
S.Omg 6: søn 21.01
Ullern - Solberg Ullern 2- 1
Stabæk - Mjøndalen Stabekk 2- 2
Ullevål - Røa NIH 5-18
S.omg 7: søn 28.01
Mjøndalen - Ullern Vassenga 23- 0
Røa - Solberg Valle Hovin 11- 4
Ullevål - Stabæk NIH 3- 6
S.omg 8: ons 31.01
Ullern - Mjøndalen Ullern 0- 6
Solberg - Røa Solberg 6- 3
Stabæk - Ullevål Stabekk 6- 2
S.omg 9: ons 07.02
Stabæk - Ullern Stabekk 13- 2
Mjøndalen - Røa Vassenga 2- 2
Ullevål - Solberg NIH 4- 5
S.Omg 10: søn 11.02
Solberg - Ullern Solberg 9- 0
Mjøndalen - Stabæk Vassenga 2- 3
Røa - Ullevål Valle Hovin 16- 3
Sluttspill senior:
1. kvartfinale: onsdag 14.02
Stabæk - Ready Stabekk 19- 1
Røa - Drammen NIH 16- 4
Solberg - Ullevål Solberg 9- 3
Mjøndalen - Ullern Vassenga 9- 0
2. kvartfinale: Søndag 18.02
Ready - Stabæk NIH 1-14
Drammen - Røa Vassenga 7-18
Ullevål - Solberg NIH 2- 5
Ullern - Mjøndalen Ullern 2- 8
1. semifinale: søndag 25.02
Stabæk - Røa Stabekk 9- 4
Mjøndalen - Solberg Vassenga 6- 1
2. semifinale: onsdag 28.02
Røa - Stabæk NIH 7-10
Solberg - Mjøndalen Solberg 3- 2
3. semifinale: fredag 02.03
Stabæk - Røa Stabekk 8- 3
Mjøndalen - Solberg Vassenga 7- 1
4. semifinale: søndag 04.03
Solberg - Mjøndalen Solberg 2- 9
Finale: søndag 11.03
Mjøndalen - Stabæk Hauger 1-11
Toppscorer elite:
Samtlige kampskjemaer
43 Arnesen Robert Mjøndalen
35 Hanssen Pål Stabæk
32 Mariachine Andrei Røa
29 Mill Magnus Røa
25 Tchernov Oleg Røa
25 Yamtsov Aleksander Stabæk
22 Kristiansen Jørn W. Mjøndalen
19 Hauger Nikolay Stabæk
16 Kristiansen Stian Mjøndalen
15 Gareid Jørgen Stabæk
15 Andreassen Even Holst Stabæk
14 Thorstensen Vidar Ullevål
14 Eide Alexander Røa
13 Opytov Eugeny Stabæk
13 Pettersson Stefan Stabæk
13 Kleven Thomas Ullevål
12 Fjeldheim Svenn Solberg
11 Børresen Ståle Solberg
11 Waaler Christian Ullevål
11 Meier Erik Røa
11 Johnsen Rune K. Stabæk
10 Johansen Kjetil Solberg
10 Eriksen Øyvind Mjøndalen
10 Andresen Kim Ullern
9 Løland Jan Fredrik Ullevål
9 Rosendahl Jarle Solberg
8 Holmen-Jensen Thomas Stabæk
8 Irissov Sergej Røa
8 Eriksen Morten Mjøndalen
8 Nordbrenden Erik Røa
7 Kopperud Jørn Anders Solberg
7 Falstad Fredrik Ullevål
7 Austad Simen Solberg
7 Tho Espen Stabæk
7 Holstad Per Willy Mjøndalen
7 Smelhus Roar Ullern
6 Haagensen Svein Ullern
6 Tchursine Iouri Røa
6 Blomèn Joakim Mjøndalen
6 Øen John Richard Mjøndalen
5 Pladsen Alexander Stabæk
5 Johansen Reiulf Solberg
4 Hval Nicolai Ullern
4 Rånes Stian Solberg
3 Brunsell Håkon Høst Ullevål
3 Løland Joachim Ullevål
3 Solberg Vidar Solberg
2 Knutsen Stian Ullern
2 Teisner Wilhelm Ullevål
2 Andreassen Einar Ullevål
2 Hoel Erik Ullern
2 Tho Egil Stabæk
2 Themte Geir Mjøndalen
1 Øiom Christian Ullevål
1 Berntsen Mattis Ullern
1 Hansen Jon A. Mjøndalen
1 Ericsson Ulf Røa
1 Kallioniemi Ari Ullevål
1 Gulliksen Jonathan Ullern
1 Tjomsland Håkon Røa
Sinnataggen:
Samtlige kampskjemaer
Ant. Ut.min
-----------------------------------------------
Thorstensen Vidar Ullevål IL 10 90
Rosendahl Jarle Solberg Sportsk 9 90
Berntsen Mattis Ullern IF 5 85
Gareid Jørgen Stabæk IF 7 70
Haagensen Christian Ullern IF 7 65
Øen John Richard Mjøndalen Idret 6 60
Tjomsland Håkon Røa IL 6 60
Falstad Fredrik Ullevål IL 6 55
Tho Egil Stabæk IF 6 55
Gundersen Kjetil Solberg Sportsk 6 55
Tchernov Oleg Røa IL 5 50
Christie Arne Slotto Ullern IF 6 50
Dahlen Eivind A. Ullevål IL 1 45
Kibsgaard John Ullevål IL 5 45
Kopperud Jørn Anders Solberg Sportsk 5 45
Skjerve-Nielssen Håk Ullevål IL 6 45
Larsen Jan Kenneth Stabæk IF 5 45
Fjeldheim Svenn Solberg Sportsk 1 45
Hoel Erik Ullern IF 4 40
Pettersson Stefan Stabæk IF 4 40
Løland Jan Fredrik Ullevål IL 4 40
Johansen Kjetil Solberg Sportsk 4 40
Palmberg Anders Solberg Sportsk 4 40
Meier Erik Røa IL 4 35
Thorsen Raymond Solberg Sportsk 4 35
Melhus Andreas Røa IL 3 30
Eidem Christian Ullevål IL 4 30
Kleven Thomas Ullevål IL 3 30
Granath Erik Røa IL 4 30
Johansen Lars Lenes Mjøndalen Idret 4 30
Gulliksen Jonathan Ullern IF 3 30
Andresen Kim Ullern IF 3 30
Steiner Dag O. Solberg Sportsk 3 30
Løland Joachim Ullevål IL 3 30
Eide Alexander Røa IL 3 30
Hansen Esben Ullern IF 3 25
Irissov Sergej Røa IL 3 25
Tchursine Iouri Røa IL 4 25
Plym Johan Mjøndalen Idret 3 25
Solberg Vidar Solberg Sportsk 4 25
Bakke Jørgen Walberg Ullevål IL 2 20
Gimre Bjørnar Solberg Sportsk 2 20
Huse Thomas Nyborg Ullevål IL 2 20
Bergh Kjetil Mjøndalen Idret 2 20
Dypvik Andreas Stabæk IF 2 20
Sletta Håkon Ullern IF 2 20
Mathisen Henrik Ullern IF 2 20
Opytov Eugeny Stabæk IF 2 20
Blomèn Joakim Mjøndalen Idret 3 20
Eide Martin Ullern IF 2 20
Yamtsov Aleksander Stabæk IF 2 20
Tho Espen Stabæk IF 2 15
Storm Mikkel Ullern IF 2 15
Andersen Tom Mjøndalen Idret 2 15
Eriksen Morten Mjøndalen Idret 2 15
Johansen Reiulf Solberg Sportsk 2 15
Rye-Florentz Carl Gu Røa IL 1 10
Øiom Christian Ullevål IL 1 10
Storaas Pål Ullern IF 1 10
Brunsell Håkon Høst Ullevål IL 1 10
Holmen-Jensen Stian Stabæk IF 1 10
Lauritzen Kenneth Mjøndalen Idret 1 10
Fjeld Krister Solberg Sportsk 1 10
Haagensen Svein Ullern IF 1 10
Skillingsås Roger Røa IL 1 10
Waaler Christian Ullevål IL 1 10
Aulie Hans-Jørgen Ullevål IL 1 10
Formoe Espen Solberg Sportsk 1 10
Pladsen Alexander Stabæk IF 1 10
Themte Roy Mjøndalen Idret 1 10
Mill Magnus Røa IL 1 10
Austad Simen Solberg Sportsk 1 10
Kallioniemi Ari Ullevål IL 1 10
Eriksen Øyvind Mjøndalen Idret 1 10
Arnesen Robert Mjøndalen Idret 1 10
Holstad Per Willy Mjøndalen Idret 1 10
Andreassen Even Hols Stabæk IF 1 10
Kristiansen Stian Mjøndalen Idret 1 10
Hansen Sigurd Andrè Solberg Sportsk 1 10
Pedersen Stein Ullern IF 1 10
Langsholdt Thoralf Ullevål IL 1 5
Andreassen Einar Ullevål IL 1 5
Rånes Stian Solberg Sportsk 1 5
Hauger Nikolay Stabæk IF 1 5
KONTAKTPERSONER
Mjøndalen Idrettsforening
Trener Bent Gommerud
arb: 32-876810 mob: 957-08560 fax: 32-877016
E-post: bentgom@online.no
Oppm.Tor Tveter
Priv: 32-879747 fax: 32-878781 mob: 906-92819
E-post: tortvet@online.no
Røa IL
Ass. Trener Freddy Hansen
arb: 22-151116 priv: 22-222634
Sportslig Leder Øyvind Gulbrandsen
arb: 67-162080 fax: 67-162085 mob: 90-561988
E-post: gulbrandsen@cobuilder.com
Ullevål IL
Trener Ari Kallioniemi
arb: 67-150178 mob: 915-70074
E-post: bandy@ntg.no
Oppm. Sigurd Klippenberg
priv: 22-230562 mob: 95-901292
E-post: sigurd.klippenberg@moesec.no
Solberg Sportsklubb
Sportslig Leder Odd Støen
arb: 95-927776 priv: 32-871122 mob: 97-655904
E-post: gk-bakke@frisurf.no
Stabæk Idrettsforening
Trener Per Axel Josefsson
Mob.95-979732
Oppm. Erik A. Boye
arb: 67-564183 priv: 67-531194 mob: 913-44220 fax: 67-564185
E-post: erik.gullichsen@c2i.net
Ullern IF
Oppm. Anders Hoel
mob: 90-946203
Oppm. Esben Hansen
arb: 24-114997 priv: 67-537341 mob: 900-52785 fax: 24-114999
E-post: esben@forstogsist.no
|